Girls Indoor Track

Select to hide event type:

Varsity Girls

Overall
--
PCT
.000
League
--
PCT
.000
Home
--
Away/Neutral
--
NOVEMBER 2018
Mon 19
at
Mandatory student athlete parent//guardian meeting
6:30 PM
A
Mon 26
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 27
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 28
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 29
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 30
Practice
2:45 PM
H
DECEMBER 2018
Mon 03
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 05
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 06
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sat 08
Lynnfield CAL
Loss50-34
Bus 10:30 AM
N
Mon 10
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 11
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 12
Newburyport CAL
Loss66-20
Bus 6:55 PM
N
Thu 13
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 16
Winter Festival
10:00 AM
Bus 8:00 AM
N
Mon 17
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 18
Amesbury CAL
Loss58-28
Bus 5:45 PM
N
Wed 19
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 20
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 21
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 27
Essex Tech CAL
Loss52-29
Bus 7:00 AM
N
JANUARY 2019
Wed 02
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 03
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sat 05
at
Freshman/Soph Meet Freshman/Soph Meet
10:00 AM
Bus 8:15 AM
A
Mon 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 08
Hamilton-Wenham CAL
Loss58-36
Bus 5:30 PM
N
Wed 09
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 10
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 11
Division 5 Relays
4:30 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
N
Mon 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 15
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 16
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 17
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 18
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 20
Greater Boston Track Club Invita
9:30 AM
Bus 8:00 AM
Harvard University
N
Tue 22
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 23
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 24
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 27
Coaches Invitational (Small)
TBA
Bus 8:00 AM
N
Mon 28
Ipswich CAL
Loss65-21
Bus 4:00 PM
N
Tue 29
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 30
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 31
Practice
2:45 PM
H
FEBRUARY 2019
Fri 01
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Mon 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 05
at
Cape Ann League Meet Cape Ann League Meet
6:00 PM
A
Wed 06
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 08
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 10
Last Chance Qualifier
TBA
Bus TBA
N
Mon 11
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 12
Practice
Canceled on 2/12/19
2:45 PM
H
Wed 13
Division 5 Championships
4:30 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
N
Thu 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 15
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Mark Dawson
Junior Varsity Head Coach

Varsity Girls

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Maya Baker
Junior 11
Jillian Bowen
Senior 12
Molly Brady
Junior 11
Kendall Carvalho
Sophomore 10
Philippa Cox-stavros
Sophomore 10
Mia Cromwell
Junior 11
Clara Davis
Senior 12
Eve Feuerbach
Senior 12
Katherine Fitzgibbon
Sophomore 10
Olivia Ford
Junior 11
Emily Fossa
Sophomore 10
Dasa Hase
Sophomore 10
Althea Hurd
Sophomore 10
Elizabeth Loring
Sophomore 10
Brianna Pappas
Senior 12
Austin Pare
Senior 12
Olivia Renzi
Sophomore 10
Anna Whitten
Sophomore 10
Eliza Woodward
Sophomore 10