Boys Indoor Track

Select to hide event type:

Varsity Boys

Overall
--
PCT
.000
League
--
PCT
.000
Home
--
Away/Neutral
--
NOVEMBER 2018
Mon 19
at
Mandatory student athlete parent//guardian meeting
6:30 PM
A
Mon 26
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 27
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 28
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 29
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 30
Practice
2:45 PM
H
DECEMBER 2018
Mon 03
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 05
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 06
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sat 08
Lynnfield CAL
12:00 PM
Bus 10:30 AM
N
Mon 10
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 11
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 12
Newburyport CAL
7:15 PM
Bus 6:15 PM
N
Thu 13
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 16
Winter Festival
TBA
Bus TBA
N
Mon 17
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 18
Amesbury CAL
6:45 PM
Bus 4:45 PM
N
Wed 19
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 20
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 21
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 27
Essex Tech CAL
8:30 AM
Bus 7:00 AM
N
JANUARY 2019
Wed 02
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 03
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sat 05
at
Frosh Small Invitational
TBA
Bus TBA
A
Sat 05
at
Freshman/Soph Meet Freshman/Soph Meet
TBA
A
Mon 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 08
Hamilton-Wenham CAL
6:45 PM
Bus 4:45 PM
N
Wed 09
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 10
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 11
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Mon 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 15
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 16
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 17
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 18
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 20
Division 4 Relays
TBA
Bus TBA
N
Tue 22
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 23
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 24
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 25
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 27
Coaches Invitational (Small)
TBA
Bus TBA
N
Mon 28
Ipswich CAL
6:00 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
N
Tue 29
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 30
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 31
Practice
2:45 PM
H
FEBRUARY 2019
Fri 01
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Mon 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 05
at
CAL OPEN CAL OPEN
6:00 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
A
Wed 06
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 08
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 10
Last Chance Qualifier
TBA
Bus TBA
N
Mon 11
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 12
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 13
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 15
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 17
at
Division IV State Championships Division IV State Championships
TBA
A
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Nelson Desilvestre
Junior Varsity Head Coach
Steve Whittey

Varsity Boys

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Dean Campbell
Junior 11
Matthew Carter
Junior 11
Ryan Crompton
Freshman 9
Zachary Edwards
Senior 12
Tyler Erdmann
Freshman 9
Liam Falk
Senior 12
Elias Heanue
Freshman 9
Emerson Kahle
Freshman 9
Nicholas Notte
Senior 12
Jack Roberts
Freshman 9
James Wendell
Freshman 9