Boys Alpine Ski

Select to hide event type:

Varsity Boys

Overall
0-0-0
PCT
.000
League
0-0-0
PCT
.000
Home
0-0-0
Away/Neutral
0-0-0
NOVEMBER 2018
Mon 19
at
Mandatory student athlete parent/guardian meeting
6:30 PM
A
Wed 28
Practice
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Dryland practice
H
Thu 29
Practice
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Dryland practice
H
DECEMBER 2018
Mon 03
Practice
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Dryland practice
H
Wed 05
Practice
Canceled on 12/4/18
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Dryland practice
H
Thu 06
Practice
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Dryland practice
H
Mon 10
Practice
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Dryland practice
H
Wed 12
Practice
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Please meet in room A109
H
Thu 13
Practice
4:45 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
H
Mon 17
Practice
Canceled on 12/17/18
4:45 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
H
Wed 19
Practice
4:45 PM
Bus 3:45 PM
H
Thu 20
Practice
Canceled on 12/14/18
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Dryland practice
H
JANUARY 2019
Wed 02
Practice
4:45 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
H
Mon 07
Practice
3:00 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
H
Tue 08
at
Multiple Opponents
(Bradford, Masconomet, Andover)
3:00 PM
A
Tue 08
North Andover
3:30 PM
N
Wed 09
Practice
3:00 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
H
Thu 10
at
Multiple Opponents
(Austin Prep, Haverhill)
3:30 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Mon 14
Practice
3:00 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
H
Tue 15
at
Multiple Opponents
(St. John's Prep, Andover)
3:30 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Wed 16
Practice
3:00 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
H
Thu 17
Andover
3:30 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
N
Tue 22
Practice
5:00 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
H
Wed 23
Practice
5:00 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
H
Thu 24
Haverhill
3:30 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
N
Mon 28
Practice
3:00 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
H
Tue 29
at
Multiple Opponents
(Austin Prep, North Andover)
3:30 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Wed 30
Practice
3:00 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
H
Thu 31
at
Multiple Opponents
(Masconomet, Austin Prep)
3:00 PM
A
Thu 31
at
Multiple Opponents
(Masconomet, St. John's Prep)
3:30 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Tim Wonson
Junior Varsity Head Coach

Varsity Boys

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Noah Bell
Senior 12
Dylan Burbridge
Sophomore 10
Ryan Clark
Freshman 9
Alexander Everitt
Freshman 9
Daniel Garrett-metz
Sophomore 10
Ronald Gendron
Sophomore 10
Maximilian Hahn
Senior 12
Tyler Huber
Sophomore 10
Connor Mcgrath
Sophomore 10
Cooper O'Brien
Sophomore 10
Mason O'grady
Sophomore 10
Noah O'grady
Sophomore 10
Luke Quine
Senior 12
Alexander Rosen
Sophomore 10
Ellis Weber-provost
Junior 11