Boys Indoor Track

Select to hide event type:

Varsity Boys

Overall
--
PCT
.000
League
--
PCT
.000
Home
--
Away/Neutral
--
NOVEMBER 2018
Mon 19
at
Mandatory student athlete parent//guardian meeting
6:30 PM
A
Mon 26
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 27
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 28
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 29
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 30
Practice
2:45 PM
H
DECEMBER 2018
Mon 03
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 05
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 06
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sat 08
Lynnfield CAL
Loss41-35
Bus 10:30 AM
N
Mon 10
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 11
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 12
Newburyport CAL
Loss59-27
Bus 6:55 PM
N
Thu 13
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 16
Winter Festival
10:00 AM
Bus 8:00 AM
N
Mon 17
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 18
Amesbury CAL
Loss53-31
Bus 5:45 PM
N
Wed 19
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 20
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 21
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 27
Essex Tech CAL
Loss49-37
Bus 7:00 AM
N
JANUARY 2019
Wed 02
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 03
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sat 05
at
Freshman/Soph Meet Freshman/Soph Meet
10:00 AM
Bus 8:15 AM
A
Mon 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 08
Hamilton-Wenham CAL
WIN42-33
Bus 5:30 PM
N
Wed 09
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 10
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 11
Division 5 Relays
4:30 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
N
Mon 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 15
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 16
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 17
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 18
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 20
Greater Boston Track Club Invita
9:30 AM
Bus 8:00 AM
Harvard University
N
Tue 22
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 23
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 24
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 25
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 27
Coaches Invitational (Small)
TBA
Bus 8:00 AM
N
Mon 28
Ipswich CAL
Loss59-26
Bus 4:00 PM
N
Tue 29
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Wed 30
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 31
Practice
2:45 PM
H
FEBRUARY 2019
Fri 01
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Mon 04
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 05
at
CAL OPEN CAL OPEN
6:00 PM
Bus 4:00 PM
A
Wed 06
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Thu 07
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 08
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Sun 10
Last Chance Qualifier
TBA
Bus TBA
N
Mon 11
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Tue 12
Practice
Canceled on 2/12/19
2:45 PM
H
Wed 13
Division 5 Championships
4:30 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
N
Thu 14
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Fri 15
Practice
2:45 PM
H
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Nelson Desilvestre
Junior Varsity Head Coach
Steve Whittey

Varsity Boys

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Dean Campbell
Senior 12
Finnian Carlson
Sophomore 10
Matthew Carter
Senior 12
Tyler Erdmann
Sophomore 10
Dylan Gregory
Sophomore 10
Elias Heanue
Sophomore 10
Emerson Kahle
Sophomore 10
William Kenney
Sophomore 10
Samuel Kenney
Sophomore 10
Jack Morgan
Sophomore 10
Marcos Pasquale
Junior 11
Jack Roberts
Sophomore 10
William Russo
Senior 12
Josef Vytopil
Sophomore 10
James Wendell
Sophomore 10
Lucas Zellman
Junior 11